Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Gaby Lecce Trav 3534724491
Flavia Bambola Bologna Trav 3313153877
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Ayla Gold Caserta Trav 3409981759
Claudia Tx Arrecife Trav 0034632858479
Naty Fusaro Roma Trav 3270770610











