Vanessa Cortez Lecco Girl 3930306102
Ambra Gold Sondrio Girl 3510064240
Class Milena Fulda Girl 004915129436491
Lunna Bellucci Bolzano Girl 3313140161
Marina Dumont Cecina Girl 3273442756
Mara Dea Sanremo Girl 3481844367
Paloma Samba Rottenburg Sul Neckar Girl 004915213505298












