Iman Roma Trans 3387905590
Fernanda Ferraz Salvador Bahia Trans 005571991443717
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Giulietta Italiana Roma Trans 3477322056
Janaina Carvalho Tolone Trans 0033758539725
Yara Paoli Ginevra Trans 0033660218380
Lia Top Parigi Trans 0034695061898












