Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644
Rudy Roma Boy 3284646172
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Indio San Paolo Boy 005511985525066
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Bushido Lecco Boy 3491724269












