Daria Chic Potenza Girl 3478753458
Martina Crotone Girl 3511563174
Jennifer One Oristano Girl 3793325279
Katya Porto Sant'elpidio Girl 3347508297
Chantilly Doll Como Girl 3883457684
Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229
Lory Italy Avellino Girl 3894996227












