Vicky Madrid Madrid Trans 0034660369574
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Victoria Neu Berlino Trans 004915171050684
Elissa Francoforte Trans 004917664947676
Barbie Mitica Legnano Trans 3893126858
Antonella Victoria Busto Arsizio Trans 3473910796
Adriana Paulett Paese Trans 3891399263












