Vivian Lux Prato Girl 3398121206
Claudia Pforzheim Girl 004915145145500
Sophia Hott Trieste Girl 3444205470
Alessia Ferrari Aosta Girl 3486960304
Bruna Monique Roma Girl 3520589980
Melania Dolce Catanzaro Girl 3339579957
Bianca Sales Roma Girl 3522691127












