Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Tiago Gody Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993791916
Alex Puro Macerata Boy 3505278506
Harry Dotato Bologna Boy 3932513795
Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402
Cabog Xxl Barcellona Boy 0034617263674
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356












